• Hier komt de eerste regel tekst ... (vul hier aan)
  • Scheidsrechteraanstelling

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechter
    13 nov. 20:00Gramsbergen VR25+1 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR25+1Te spelen
    14 nov. 18:45Gramsbergen JO12-2 - EHS'85 JO12-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO15-2 - DKB JO15-1Te spelenJ. (Jari) Lopers
    16 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO8-1 - WKE '16 JO8-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO10-3G - Hardenberg '85 JO10-4GTe spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO17-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO15-3G - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-2Te spelenE. (Ellen) Braker
    16 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO15-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO15-1Te spelenT. (Tom) Kompagne
    16 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-2 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1Te spelenJ. (Jan) Kelder
    16 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-3Te spelenAfgeschermd
    16 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen VR2 - Dalen VR1Te spelenS. (Sina) Veldsink-Vd Berg
    16 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 6 - SCD '83 3Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 7 - Marienberg 3Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen VR1 - VVAK VR1Te spelen
    22 nov. 20:00Gramsbergen VR25+2 - Kloosterhaar VR25+1Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-2G - HZVV JO11-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO13-2G - Marienberg JO13-2GTe spelenC. (Carlo) Alfring
    23 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-2 - SJO NKvvProtos JO10-1GTe spelen
    23 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2G - Hoogeveen JO8-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO9-1 - HZVV JO9-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO12-2 - Drenthina JO12-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO11-3G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen VR2 - JVC Dedemsvaart VR2Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-2 - JCLE JO19-2GTe spelenAfgeschermd
    23 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Gramsbergen 4 - HHC Hardenberg 7Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 3Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen VR1 - ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR1Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 3 - Avereest 2Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen JO19-1 - SJO JCO JO19-2Te spelen
    30 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO9-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO9-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO12-3G - HHC Hardenberg JO12-4Te spelen
    30 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO12-1G - HHC Hardenberg JO12-2Te spelenH. (Hessel) Bosman
    30 nov. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-2Te spelen
    30 nov. 10:00Gramsbergen JO15-1 - SJO JCO JO15-2GTe spelenK. (Kelvin) Jager
    30 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO10-3G - Lemelerveld JO10-2GTe spelen
    30 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO8-3G - HHC Hardenberg JO8-4Te spelen
    30 nov. 10:15Gramsbergen JO8-1 - Borger JO8-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO17-3 - SJO JVZ JO17-3GTe spelenAfgeschermd
    30 nov. 12:00Gramsbergen 2 - DZC '68 3Te spelen
    30 nov. 12:25Gramsbergen JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 7 - Lemele 2Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 6 - Den Ham 8Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30Gramsbergen 1 - SV Bedum 1Te spelen