• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdLocatieDetails
    ma 04-mrt. 20:15Gramsbergen VR3 - HHC Hardenberg VR4Veld
    ma 04-mrt. 21:00Gramsbergen 2 - Gramsbergen 4Futsal
    ma 04-mrt. 21:30HHC Hardenberg 4 - Gramsbergen 3Futsal
    wo 06-mrt. 21:00Gramsbergen 1 - De Tegenpartij 1Futsal
    vr 08-mrt. 19:30Juventa '12 1 - Gramsbergen 1Futsal
    za 09-mrt. 08:45F.C. Ommen JO12-1JM - Gramsbergen JO12-1JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 08:45SC Balkbrug JO10-2 - Gramsbergen JO10-1JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 08:45F.C. Ommen JO10-5JM - Gramsbergen JO10-3JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-4 - Stevo JO8-3Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO10-4Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO9-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO9-2JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-3 - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00SJO FC Coevorden JO7-1JM - Gramsbergen JO7-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2JM - Gramsbergen JO9-1JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00JCLE JO13-2 - Gramsbergen JO13-1JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00HHC Hardenberg JO8-5JM - Gramsbergen JO8-3JMVeld
    za 09-mrt. 09:00SVV '56 JO11-1JM - Gramsbergen JO11-2Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:20Gramsbergen JO7-1 - DKB JO7-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 09:40SVV'04 JO7-3 - Gramsbergen JO7-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:00Gramsbergen JO7-1 - JCLE JO7-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:20WVF JO14-1 - Gramsbergen JO14-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:30Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) - F.C. Ommen MO13-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:30Gramsbergen JO8-1JM - Be Quick '28 JO8-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:30WHC JO15-4 - Gramsbergen JO15-2Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:30ASV '57 JO17-1JM - Gramsbergen JO17-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 10:50SVO Wierden MO15-1 - Gramsbergen MO15-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 11:00DES JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-3Veld
    za 09-mrt. 11:30avc Heracles JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:00Gramsbergen 2 - KHC 2Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-3 - Gramsbergen JO17-2Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:30Gramsbergen 7 - Marienberg 4Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:30Gramsbergen VR3 - Nieuwleusen SV VR2Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO19-3Veld
    za 09-mrt. 12:30Daarlerveen 2 - Gramsbergen 4Veld
    za 09-mrt. 14:30Gramsbergen 1 - v.v. Dieren 1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 14:30Gramsbergen 6 - F.C. Ommen 10Veld
    za 09-mrt. 14:30Bergentheim 3 - Gramsbergen 5Veld
    za 09-mrt. 15:00SC Genemuiden VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1Veld
    za 09-mrt. 15:30IJVV VR3 - Gramsbergen VR2Veld

    Complete programma

  • Oefenprogramma

    DatumSoortWedstrijdStatus
    di 19-mrt. 20:15OefenEMMS O21 - Gramsbergen O21Te spelen
    di 23-apr. 20:15OefenGramsbergen O21 - SVV'04 O21Te spelen
  • Twitter

     @

    4 mrt