• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdLocatieDetails
    ma 05-dec. 21:30HHC Hardenberg 2 - Gramsbergen 5Zaal
    di 06-dec. 19:00Gramsbergen JO13-1JM - Stevo JO13-1dVeld
    wo 07-dec. 21:00Heracles Almelo Futsal JO19-1 - Gramsbergen 1Zaal
    za 10-dec. 08:30PH JO8-1 - Gramsbergen JO8-1JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 08:45F.C. Ommen JO10-3 - Gramsbergen JO10-1JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO15-2 - Bergentheim JO15-2Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO12-1JM - Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO8-4Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO13-1JM - PH JO13-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-2 - Hardenberg '85 MO11-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 09:00Lemelerveld JO9-1 - Gramsbergen JO9-2JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 09:30Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Gramsbergen JO13-2JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 10:00VMC JO8-2JM - Gramsbergen JO8-4Veld
    za 10-dec. 10:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-4JM - Gramsbergen JO10-4JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 10:00Den Ham JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-1JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO10-3JM - Hardenberg '85 JO10-2JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO10-2JM - Kloosterhaar JO10-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO8-3JM - Lemelerveld JO8-3Veld
    za 10-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO15-3JM - USV JO15-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO9-1JM - DKB JO9-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 10:45De Zweef JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-2Veld
    za 10-dec. 11:00EDON VR1 - Gramsbergen VR2Veld
    za 10-dec. 11:10Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - Gramsbergen JO11-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 11:10Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM - Gramsbergen JO12-2JMVeld
    za 10-dec. 12:00Vroomshoopse Boys 2 - Gramsbergen 2Veld
    za 10-dec. 12:00Raptim JO17-2 - Gramsbergen JO17-2Veld
    za 10-dec. 12:00SJO JVZ MO15-1 - Gramsbergen MO15-1dVeld
    za 10-dec. 12:30Gramsbergen 5 - SC Lutten 4Veld
    za 10-dec. 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1Veld
    za 10-dec. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV 9 - Gramsbergen 6Veld
    za 10-dec. 14:30Gramsbergen 3 - Staphorst 3Veld
    za 10-dec. 14:30Gramsbergen 7 - Kloosterhaar 3Veld
    za 10-dec. 14:30SC Genemuiden VR2 - Gramsbergen VR3Veld
    za 10-dec. 14:30HHC Hardenberg 11 - Gramsbergen 4Veld
    za 10-dec. 15:00Vroomshoopse Boys 1 - Gramsbergen 1Veld

    Complete programma

  • Oefenprogramma

    Geen informatie

  • Twitter

     @

    4 dec