• Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdLocatieDetails
    20-11-2019 18:15Gramsbergen JO8-1 - WKE '16 JO8-1Veld
    20-11-2019 19:00Bergentheim 2 - Gramsbergen 3Zaal
    20-11-2019 19:30Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-3Veld
    20-11-2019 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2 - Gramsbergen 4Zaal
    20-11-2019 21:30HHC Hardenberg 2 - Gramsbergen 2Zaal
    21-11-2019 18:30Beilen JO12-1 - Gramsbergen JO12-2Veld
    22-11-2019 20:00Gramsbergen VR25+2 - Kloosterhaar VR25+1Veld
    23-11-2019 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-2G - HZVV JO11-4Veld
    23-11-2019 09:00Gramsbergen JO13-2G - Marienberg JO13-2GVeld
    23-11-2019 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-2 - SJO NKvvProtos JO10-1GVeld
    23-11-2019 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2G - Hoogeveen JO8-3Veld
    23-11-2019 09:00SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-5 - Gramsbergen JO8-3GVeld
    23-11-2019 09:30Wijster JO13-1 - Gramsbergen JO13-1Veld
    23-11-2019 09:45ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO10-1 - Gramsbergen JO10-1Veld
    23-11-2019 10:00Den Ham JO10-4G - Gramsbergen JO10-3GVeld
    23-11-2019 10:15Gramsbergen JO9-1 - HZVV JO9-2Veld
    23-11-2019 10:15Twedo JO8-1 - Gramsbergen JO8-1Veld
    23-11-2019 10:30Gramsbergen JO12-2 - Drenthina JO12-1GVeld
    23-11-2019 10:30Gramsbergen JO11-3G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4Veld
    23-11-2019 11:00HHC Hardenberg JO17-2 - Gramsbergen JO17-1Veld
    23-11-2019 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Gramsbergen JO17-3Veld
    23-11-2019 11:15Vilsteren JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-3GVeld
    23-11-2019 11:30Rohda Raalte JO12-5 - Gramsbergen JO12-3GVeld
    23-11-2019 11:30IJVV 2 - Gramsbergen 2Veld
    23-11-2019 12:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 - Gramsbergen JO15-2Veld
    23-11-2019 12:00Raptim JO11-2G - Gramsbergen JO11-1Veld
    23-11-2019 12:30Gramsbergen VR2 - JVC Dedemsvaart VR2Veld
    23-11-2019 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-2 - JCLE JO19-2GVeld
    23-11-2019 12:30Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-3Veld
    23-11-2019 12:30Gramsbergen 4 - HHC Hardenberg 7Veld
    23-11-2019 13:15Hardenberg '85 6 - Gramsbergen 7Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Gramsbergen 5 - Bergentheim 3Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Gramsbergen VR1 - ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR1Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Gramsbergen 3 - Avereest 2Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Gramsbergen JO19-1 - SJO JCO JO19-2Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30DETO 7 - Gramsbergen 6Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Raptim MO19-1 - Gramsbergen MO19-1Veld
    23-11-2019 14:30Elim 1 - Gramsbergen 1Veld
    25-11-2019 21:15Gramsbergen 3 - Gramsbergen 4Zaal