• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdLocatieDetails
    ma 28-nov. 19:30Bruchterveld 1 - Gramsbergen 2Zaal
    ma 28-nov. 21:00Gramsbergen 3 - ZVO/De Herberg 2Zaal
    wo 30-nov. 21:00Gramsbergen 5 - HHC Hardenberg 3Zaal
    wo 30-nov. 22:00Gramsbergen 4 - DVC Dedemsvaart 3Zaal
    vr 02-dec. 20:30Heracles Almelo Futsal JO19-1 - Gramsbergen 1Zaal
    za 03-dec. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3 - Gramsbergen JO11-2Veld
    za 03-dec. 08:30Sportlust Vroomshoop JO10-1 - Gramsbergen JO10-2JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO12-2JM - Bruchterveld JO12-1Veld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO9-2JM - Lemele JO9-1JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-1 - SP Daarle JO11-1Veld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - Bergentheim JO15-1Veld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Bergentheim JO12-1 - Gramsbergen JO12-1JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 09:00SJO FC Dalfsen JO10-4 - Gramsbergen JO10-3JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 09:00JCLE JO9-3 - Gramsbergen JO9-1JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:00Gramsbergen JO17-2 - SJO JVZ JO17-3JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3JM - Gramsbergen JO8-3JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:00F.C. Ommen JO8-4JM - Gramsbergen JO8-2JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO8-1JM - DETO JO8-1JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO10-4JM - Marienberg JO10-2Veld
    za 03-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO8-4 - Stevo JO8-2JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:30Gramsbergen JO13-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 10:30Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-2Veld
    za 03-dec. 11:15Ruinerwold MO11-1 - Gramsbergen MO11-1Veld
    za 03-dec. 11:30avc Heracles JO13-1 - Gramsbergen JO13-1JMVeld
    za 03-dec. 12:00Gramsbergen VR3 - Nieuwleusen SV VR2Veld
    za 03-dec. 12:00Gramsbergen VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1Veld
    za 03-dec. 12:00Gramsbergen 2 - Dos Kampen 2Veld
    za 03-dec. 12:00Gramsbergen JO17-1 - F.C. Ommen JO17-2Veld
    za 03-dec. 13:00SC Lutten 3 - Gramsbergen 5Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Gramsbergen 1 - Oranje Nassau 1Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Gramsbergen 4 - Daarlerveen 2Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Gramsbergen 6 - F.C. Ommen 9Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Gramsbergen JO19-2 - DETO JO19-2Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Bruchterveld 4 - Gramsbergen 7Veld
    za 03-dec. 14:30Stevo JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1Veld
    za 03-dec. 17:00De Zweef VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1Veld

    Complete programma

  • Oefenprogramma

    Geen informatie