• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdLocatieDetails
    ma 15-apr. 18:45Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM - Gramsbergen JO12-2JMVeld
    ma 15-apr. 20:00ZVO/De Herberg 1 - Gramsbergen 2Futsal
    ma 15-apr. 21:00Gramsbergen 3 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal)Futsal
    ma 15-apr. 21:30HHC Hardenberg 4 - Gramsbergen 4Futsal
    wo 17-apr. 20:00Holten VR25+1 - Gramsbergen VR25+2Veld
    wo 17-apr. 20:00Marienberg VR25+1 - Gramsbergen VR25+1Veld
    wo 17-apr. 21:00ZVO/De Herberg 4 - Gramsbergen 5Futsal
    za 20-apr. 08:30HHC Hardenberg JO12-4JM - Gramsbergen JO12-2JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 08:30Hardenberg '85 JO8-2JM - Gramsbergen JO8-1JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 08:30Hardenberg '85 JO8-3JM - Gramsbergen JO8-3JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 08:45F.C. Ommen MO13-1 - Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal)Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO15-2 - WHC JO15-4Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO13-1JM - F.C. Ommen JO13-2Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-1JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO10-2JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-3Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-3JM - Marienberg MO10-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00Gramsbergen JO12-1JM - NEO JO12-2Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:00SVV '56 JO9-1 - Gramsbergen JO9-1JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 09:20Gramsbergen JO7-1 - Raptim JO7-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:30Bruchterveld JO11-1 - Gramsbergen JO11-3Veld
    za 20-apr. 09:40SJO FC Coevorden JO7-2 - Gramsbergen JO7-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:00Gramsbergen JO9-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO9-3Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:00Gramsbergen JO9-3 - DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:00Den Ham JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-1JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 10:30Gramsbergen JO14-1 - WVF JO14-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:30Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-4Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:30Gramsbergen MO15-1 - SVO Wierden MO15-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 10:30Gramsbergen JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JMVeld
    za 20-apr. 11:00Gramsbergen JO8-4 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO8-2Veld
    za 20-apr. 11:00Gramsbergen JO10-1JM - HHC Hardenberg JO10-2Veld
    za 20-apr. 11:00DETO JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-3Veld
    za 20-apr. 12:30Gramsbergen VR3 - WVF VR2Veld
    za 20-apr. 12:30Gramsbergen 7 - DVC Dedemsvaart 7Veld
    za 20-apr. 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-2 - DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3Veld
    za 20-apr. 12:30S.V. Losser 2 - Gramsbergen 2Veld
    za 20-apr. 12:45v.v. Twenthe JO17-1 - Gramsbergen JO17-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 13:30DVC Dedemsvaart VR1 - Gramsbergen VR2Veld
    za 20-apr. 14:30Gramsbergen 5 - HHC Hardenberg 10Veld
    za 20-apr. 14:30Gramsbergen 6 - Bergentheim 4Veld
    za 20-apr. 14:30ASV '57 3 - Gramsbergen 4Veld
    za 20-apr. 15:00v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1Veld
    za 20-apr. 15:15Barbaros 1 - Gramsbergen 1Veld

    Complete programma

  • Oefenprogramma

    DatumSoortWedstrijdStatus
    di 23-apr. 20:15OefenGramsbergen O21 - SVV'04 O21Te spelen